Spain Liga Segunda B

ScheduleFixtures

February

Month: 
Saturday, 3 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-0 Gernika Bilbao AthleticUrbieta
1-1 Guijuelo San Sebastian de los ReyesMunicipal de Guijuelo
3-2 Arenas Club CD VitoriaGobela
1-0 Real Sociedad B AmorebietaInstalaciones de Zubieta
Sunday, 4 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Mallorca OntinyentSon Moix
2-0 Elche Pena DeportivaMartínez Valero
0-1 Villarreal B AlcoyanoCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
3-0 Marbella Granada BEstadio Municipal de Marbella
0-0 Melilla BadajozÁlvarez Claro
1-1 Atlético de Madrid B Rapido de BouzasCerro del Espino
1-1 Sporting de Gijón B Pena SportEscuela de Futbol de Mareo
1-0 Sabadell Deportivo AragonNova Creu Alta
1-0 Lleida Atletico BalearesCamp d'Esports
0-0 Olot PeraladaMunicipal d'Olot
1-1 UCAM Murcia MurciaLa Condomina
2-1 Ebro CornellaLa Almozara
0-2 Formentera LlagosteraMunicipal de Formentera
2-1 Talavera Real Madrid CastillaEl Prado
3-2 Osasuna B LealtadInstalaciones de Tajonar
0-0 Celta Vigo B Valladolid BMunicipal de Barreiro
3-1 Union Adarve CercedaPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
0-0 Badalona HérculesNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
3-1 Tudelano CaudalCiudad de Tudela
1-0 Navalcarnero Racing Club de FerrolMariano Gonzalez
0-0 Racing Santander LeioaEl Sardinero
1-2 Recreativo de Huelva Lorca DeportivaNuevo Colombino
2-1 Ponferradina CoruxoEl Toralín
1-1 Real Union BarakaldoStadium Gal
2-0 UD Logroñés BurgosLas Gaunas
4-3 Mirandés IzarraAnduva
1-1 Ecija LinenseSan Pablo
1-1 San Fernando ExtremaduraIberoamericano 2010
1-0 Villanovense CartagenaRomero Cuerda
3-1 Pontevedra FuenlabradaEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
1-0 Merida AD JumillaEstadio Romano
4-1 Valencia Mestalla Atletico SaguntinoCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
2-2 El Ejido Betis BMunicipal Santo Domingo
Postponed Gimnastica Segoviana ToledoLa Albuera
1-0 Deportivo Fabril Rayo MajadahondaO Mundo do Futbol
Monday, 5 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Córdoba B Las Palmas AtleticoNuevo Arcángel
Wednesday, 7 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-0 Guijuelo Rapido de BouzasMunicipal de Guijuelo
Saturday, 10 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Jumilla Córdoba BMunicipal Uva Monastrell
0-0 Amorebieta Real UnionUrritxe
0-0 Valladolid B PonferradinaAnexos Jose Zorrilla
0-1 Deportivo Aragon BadalonaCiudad Deportiva del Real Zaragoza
0-0 Badajoz UCAM MurciaNuevo Vivero
2-1 Bilbao Athletic MirandésInstalaciones de Lezama
1-1 Pena Sport Racing SantanderEstadio de San Francisco
1-0 Coruxo Deportivo FabrilCampo do Vao
2-1 Leioa Osasuna BSarriena
0-0 Barakaldo Arenas ClubLasesarre
4-0 Extremadura EcijaFrancisco de la Hera
Sunday, 11 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Betis B MelillaCiudad Deportiva Luis del Sol
0-0 Alcoyano FormenteraEl Collao
2-0 Murcia VillanovenseNueva Condomina
0-0 Llagostera MallorcaCamp Municipal de Llagostera
2-0 Linense Recreativo de HuelvaLa Linea
1-0 Pena Deportiva OlotMunicipal Santa Eularia
1-1 Atletico Baleares ElcheSon Malferit
0-0 Lealtad TudelanoLas Callejas
0-0 Rayo Majadahonda TalaveraCerro del Espino
1-0 Atletico Saguntino LleidaNou Camp de Morvedre
1-0 San Sebastian de los Reyes PontevedraNuevo Matapinonera
0-0 Granada B San FernandoCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
0-0 Las Palmas Atletico MarbellaAnexo Gran Canaria
1-0 CD Vitoria GernikaCampo Municipal de Olaranbe
3-2 Peralada SabadellMunicipal de Peralada
2-1 Rapido de Bouzas Celta Vigo BBaltasar Pujales
1-1 Cerceda Atlético de Madrid BO Roxo Cercedo
0-2 Racing Club de Ferrol GuijueloA Malata
0-0 Hércules EbroJosé Rico Pérez
0-0 Cartagena Merida ADCartagonova
0-0 Burgos Real Sociedad BEl Plantio
1-1 Fuenlabrada Gimnastica SegovianaFernando Torres
1-3 Toledo Union AdarveSalto del Caballo
1-0 Izarra Sporting de Gijón BMerkatondoa
0-2 Lorca Deportiva El EjidoFrancisco Artes Carrasco
1-1 Ontinyent Valencia MestallaEl Clariano
3-0 Cornella Villarreal BNou Municipal de Cornella
0-3 Caudal UD LogroñésHermanos Antuna
2-3 Real Madrid Castilla NavalcarneroAlfredo Di Stéfano
Wednesday, 14 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Union Adarve Valladolid BPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
0-1 Osasuna B BarakaldoInstalaciones de Tajonar
3-0 Ontinyent FormenteraEl Clariano
Saturday, 17 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-0 Gernika BarakaldoUrbieta
2-0 Villarreal B EbroCiudad Deportiva Villarreal
1-1 Arenas Club AmorebietaGobela
1-0 Valencia Mestalla LlagosteraCiutat Esportiva del Valencia
1-1 Rapido de Bouzas Valladolid BBaltasar Pujales
Sunday, 18 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Granada B ExtremaduraCiudad Deportiva del Granada CF
1-0 Mallorca AlcoyanoSon Moix
2-0 Marbella JumillaEstadio Municipal de Marbella
1-2 Melilla Lorca DeportivaÁlvarez Claro
1-2 Atlético de Madrid B ToledoCerro del Espino
0-0 Sporting de Gijón B Bilbao AthleticEscuela de Futbol de Mareo
1-1 Sabadell Pena DeportivaNova Creu Alta
1-0 Olot Atletico BalearesMunicipal d'Olot
0-0 San Fernando Las Palmas AtleticoIberoamericano 2010
2-1 UCAM Murcia Betis BLa Condomina
1-1 Formentera CornellaMunicipal de Formentera
3-0 Celta Vigo B CercedaMunicipal de Barreiro
2-2 El Ejido LinenseMunicipal Santo Domingo
1-1 Union Adarve FuenlabradaPolideportivo Vicente del Bosque
0-3 Deportivo Aragon HérculesCiudad Deportiva del Real Zaragoza
2-0 Deportivo Fabril PonferradinaO Mundo do Futbol
2-0 Tudelano Osasuna BCiudad de Tudela
0-2 Navalcarnero Rayo MajadahondaMariano Gonzalez
1-0 Racing Santander IzarraEl Sardinero
1-0 Elche Atletico SaguntinoMartínez Valero
1-0 Real Union BurgosStadium Gal
0-1 UD Logroñés LealtadLas Gaunas
4-2 Mirandés CD VitoriaAnduva
4-0 Lleida OntinyentCamp d'Esports
1-1 Guijuelo Real Madrid CastillaMunicipal de Guijuelo
1-0 Villanovense BadajozRomero Cuerda
3-0 Pontevedra Racing Club de FerrolEstadio Municipal de Pasaron
0-0 Merida AD MurciaEstadio Romano
1-1 Talavera CoruxoEl Prado
1-5 Pena Sport LeioaEstadio de San Francisco
1-0 Badalona PeraladaNou Estadi Municipal de Badalona
2-0 Gimnastica Segoviana San Sebastian de los ReyesLa Albuera
3-1 Recreativo de Huelva EcijaNuevo Colombino
1-0 Real Sociedad B CaudalInstalaciones de Zubieta
Monday, 19 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-1 Córdoba B CartagenaNuevo Arcángel
Saturday, 24 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-0 Jumilla San FernandoMunicipal Uva Monastrell
3-0 Bilbao Athletic Racing SantanderInstalaciones de Lezama
1-0 Leioa TudelanoSarriena
2-3 Llagostera LleidaCamp Municipal de Llagostera
0-0 Osasuna B UD LogroñésInstalaciones de Tajonar
1-2 Amorebieta GernikaUrritxe
2-0 Racing Club de Ferrol Gimnastica SegovianaA Malata
1-0 Lorca Deportiva UCAM MurciaFrancisco Artes Carrasco
Sunday, 25 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 NaN:� BRT7:00 Murcia Córdoba BNueva Condomina
0-0 Hércules Villarreal BJosé Rico Pérez
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 NaN:� BRT7:00 Linense MelillaLa Linea
1-0 Barakaldo MirandésLasesarre
1-1 Fuenlabrada Atlético de Madrid BFernando Torres
0-1 Pena Deportiva BadalonaMunicipal Santa Eularia
1-0 Toledo Celta Vigo BSalto del Caballo
1-1 Atletico Baleares SabadellSon Malferit
3-1 Cornella MallorcaNou Municipal de Cornella
0-1 Lealtad Real Sociedad BLas Callejas
0-1 Ebro FormenteraLa Almozara
1-1 Rayo Majadahonda GuijueloCerro del Espino
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 NaN:� BRT7:00 Atletico Saguntino OlotNou Camp de Morvedre
2-2 San Sebastian de los Reyes Union AdarveNuevo Matapinonera
Postponed Las Palmas Atletico Granada BAnexo Gran Canaria
3:00 AM PT4:00 AM MT5:00 AM CT6:00 AM ET11:00 GMT12:00 11:00 11:00 AM 13:00 KSA10:00 PM AET16:30 IST6:30 AM VEN15:00 UAE7:00 PM SST19:00 18:00 4:00 AM MST6:00 AM EST6:00 ET6:00 NaN:� BRT7:00 Betis B VillanovenseCiudad Deportiva Luis del Sol
0-0 CD Vitoria Sporting de Gijón BCampo Municipal de Olaranbe
2-1 Peralada Deportivo AragonMunicipal de Peralada
1-0 Ontinyent ElcheEl Clariano
2-1 Valladolid B Deportivo FabrilAnexos Jose Zorrilla
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Ponferradina TalaveraEl Toralín
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Cartagena MarbellaCartagonova
0-1 Alcoyano Valencia MestallaEl Collao
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Badajoz Merida ADNuevo Vivero
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Burgos Arenas ClubEl Plantio
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Ecija El EjidoSan Pablo
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Extremadura Recreativo de HuelvaFrancisco de la Hera
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Izarra Pena SportMerkatondoa
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Coruxo NavalcarneroCampo do Vao
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET16:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA3:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST11:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 Cerceda Rapido de BouzasO Roxo Cercedo
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET17:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA4:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST12:30 PM EST12:30 ET12:30 NaN:� BRT13:30 Caudal Real UnionHermanos Antuna
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET18:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA5:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST13:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 Real Madrid Castilla PontevedraAlfredo Di Stéfano
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET19:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA6:30 AM AET1:00 (+1) IST3:00 PM VEN23:30 UAE3:30 AM SST3:30 2:30 12:30 PM MST2:30 PM EST14:30 ET14:30 NaN:� BRT15:30 Gimnastica Segoviana ToledoLa Albuera

@STATS_Football