Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo11747456151310559298013.319.416
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin68277338520252523643.307.448
Mike MillerM. Miller1023204291120431305310.284.359
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.97349339116043132692.261.341
Sam TravisS. Travis97361359313084329891.258.360
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte291031326622137320.252.408
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez1043944689182834301049.226.343
Ramon FloresR. Flores5619513427131723422.215.308
Dan ButlerD. Butler6721221459062631440.212.340
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman69236284960102836911.208.360
Oscar HernandezO. Hernandez4715116317011414371.205.272
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia514110000330.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez001001.0000010.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier253401340.1291068401.34
Robby ScottR. Scott33450348.135131021631.86
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey11320144.036161114642.25
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks551616087.1703328251172.89
Joshua SmithJ. Smith952814098.285353343973.01
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.34306264.250282326713.20
Kyle MartinK. Martin32300151.139241928573.33
William CuevasW. Cuevas10723230135.11205951381213.39
Williams JerezW. Jerez21340552.048222124693.63
Steven WrightS. Wright0053016.22097493.78
Justin HaleyJ. Haley6822220113.21245248331073.80
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd71025250129.21426656341073.89
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21170130.02114135343.90
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg01151012.211766114.26
Marcus WaldenM. Walden04185232.244241817244.96
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz0255019.216121213125.49
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox115003.21210108424.55