Minor League Baseball

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey RickardJ. Rickard279318287122120213.301.462
Steve WilkersonS. Wilkerson1662111840394130.290.500
Drew DoschD. Dosch48174225016131917521.287.443
DJ StewartD. Stewart47166274612062825366.277.458
Alex PresleyA. Presley261091930511811270.275.367
Caleb JosephC. Joseph24881024202148190.273.364
Garabez RosaG. Rosa6525137661204247652.263.359
Austin WynnsA. Wynns321091828404169270.257.404
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman4816520426311311456.255.345
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada4917118406001514373.234.269
Andrew SusacA. Susac24777174041816280.221.429
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2786918501167220.209.302
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma1238372103490.184.289
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas1036362013180.167.306
Michael SaundersM. Saunders258711143111416232.161.253

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tanner ScottT. Scott01100012.010119130.75
David HessD. Hess2066029.2207712292.12
Donnie HartD. Hart10190623.222778262.66
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis311212048.133151518362.79
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner30230130.225121017312.93
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka12160022.227986243.18
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez23301837.144201411343.38
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez42240236.035191613334.00
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski33147055.038252523594.09
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino1244019.01711912134.26
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez341212060.153292920634.33
Josh EdginJ. Edgin30120018.2191095254.34
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon24212036.036211816454.50
Tim MelvilleT. Melville551312063.069393730485.29
Chris LeeC. Lee0253011.023161310810.64