Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Robbie GrossmanR. Grossman311151003110.455.545
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre134851541055151.313.438
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo782863079171123810147.276.469
Jake CaveJ. Cave5921626589162826554.269.403
Gregorio PetitG. Petit79284317612112917474.268.327
Miguel SanoM. Sano930281025680.267.500
James RamseyJ. Ramsey2275101820066301.240.267
Kennys VargasK. Vargas130463411112302173581330.240.425
Nick BussN. Buss4715914388121114364.239.340
Zack GraniteZ. Granite682372850800422289.211.245
Brock StassiB. Stassi3211414246021315280.211.316
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto6120318428122112513.207.286
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis4213014264011024333.200.254
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston5518017304242120707.167.278
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson11402510033130.125.150
Joe MauerJ. Mauer310000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt MagillM. Magill005028.25002130.00
Casey CrosbyC. Crosby005015.1611351.69
Jake ReedJ. Reed03301247.234131021501.89
Gabriel MoyaG. Moya11264442.23811912501.90
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz23271740.03214118452.48
John CurtissJ. Curtiss243811055.141211731612.77
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey44310359.048241920632.90
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis2180014.215755143.07
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia531512063.155252320623.27
Nick AndersonN. Anderson82394460.049262219883.30
Fernando RomeroF. Romero561613090.285403632693.57
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale033210167.181312819613.74
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers571515085.185413619573.80
Trevor MayT. May04134227.024141216254.00
Myles JayeM. Jaye3388042.145212015194.25
Addison ReedA. Reed002002.0211214.50
Luke BardL. Bard33320148.154292518524.66
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns571413068.176403930455.14