Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Miguel SanoM. Sano516260023330.375.750
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre9354134105391.371.543
Gregorio PetitG. Petit2275142231062104.293.360
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo461681748101724596.286.482
Jake CaveJ. Cave5721225579152725534.269.392
James RamseyJ. Ramsey2275101820066301.240.267
Nick BussN. Buss4715914388121114364.239.340
Kennys VargasK. Vargas6423017506083025680.217.348
Brock StassiB. Stassi3211414246021315280.211.316
Zack GraniteZ. Granite491792236400121238.201.223
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis4213014264011024333.200.254
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto4515514308111310402.194.277
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston5518017304242120707.167.278
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson11402510033130.125.150
Joe MauerJ. Mauer310000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt MagillM. Magill005028.25002130.00
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz21170228.120545321.27
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey31150132.2228511301.38
Casey CrosbyC. Crosby005015.1611351.69
Gabriel MoyaG. Moya00162226.123659341.71
John CurtissJ. Curtiss21180627.2189711362.28
Luke BardL. Bard00130119.014556212.37
Fernando RomeroF. Romero0143021.0178610202.57
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia32108043.140151414462.91
Jake ReedJ. Reed01120018.123769162.95
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis2180014.215755143.07
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers541212071.170312616433.28
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale02164034.037161310343.44
Nick AndersonN. Anderson31200330.022151213463.60
Myles JayeM. Jaye3388042.145212015194.25
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns561212059.167363526415.31