Minor League Baseball

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel NavaD. Nava121210011001.0001.500
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins11540178114244299164754.284.581
Cameron PerkinsC. Perkins68226356417162328412.283.447
Nick WilliamsN. Williams782824379162154416905.280.511
Roman QuinnR. Quinn45175244883213184910.274.389
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston4613722378032021346.270.394
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon903103282131103334944.265.410
Hector GomezH. Gomez7020626501527277400.243.437
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro843243478132743161131.241.358
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford1084026695156135366834.236.400
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin299692230176160.229.292
Logan MooreL. Moore5016319377042219560.227.344
Dylan CozensD. Cozens11641961911032364501658.217.420
Howie KendrickH. Kendrick412321000150.167.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Aaron NolaA. Nola1022010.16111100.87
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta5055032.025652371.41
Edubray RamosE. Ramos20100111.27324101.54
Hoby MilnerH. Milner12220027.224884272.60
Pedro BeatoP. Beato034402746.134141418362.72
Ben LivelyB. Lively751616097.091393422823.15
Pat VenditteP. Venditte83460262.046252335603.34
Cesar RamosC. Ramos443211082.079453528673.84
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto53188158.260352618443.99
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.2175030.02715146384.20
Michael MariotM. Mariot62380249.149292518594.56
Adam MorganA. Morgan01120017.119995144.67
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson51220200105.1121736042775.13
Mark AppelM. Appel541717082.091514853605.27
Wander PerezW. Perez006008.01085755.63
Luis GarciaL. Garcia004114.2533575.79
Colton MurrayC. Murray22290037.145272512426.03