Minor League Baseball

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gary SanchezG. Sanchez313352013030.385.769
Jacoby EllsburyJ. Ellsbury28132002001.375.625
Aaron HicksA. Hicks516462101221.375.625
Matt HollidayM. Holliday28230001020.375.375
Tyler WadeT. Wade773076596174630376426.313.453
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder38138204311221215302.312.464
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler7029749871981343156313.293.542
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi752483470181146234793.282.532
Donovan SolanoD. Solano89338399224034021521.272.370
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada3713022357062115170.269.462
Mark PaytonM. Payton75249306612152124474.265.382
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka145351440211470.264.453
Clint FrazierC. Frazier742734670192124237699.256.473
Mason WilliamsM. Williams95361399092124266419.249.294
Cito CulverC. Culver943213873193114429991.227.408
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo40131112540158221.191.244
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez75246174380729161231.175.293

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos41260541.0249711671.54
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve1090111.17223191.59
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder008019.18224151.93
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns1177039.130111010372.29
Tommy LayneT. Layne006016.2422242.70
Ben HellerB. Heller53380651.132191718762.98
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri20170721.013879243.00
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply55326160.066252015553.00
Tyler WebbT. Webb31210133.13312123473.24
Bryan MitchellB. Mitchell231212055.051242112593.44
Luis CessaL. Cessa461413078.175373026673.45
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Tyler JonesT. Jones64390358.055323118714.81
Brady LailB. Lail6423192117.1123696634835.06
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka00130016.22514102205.40
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham01180120.132191511236.64