Minor League Baseball

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo87347521092201543115114.314.507
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz109405691121912878401011.277.536
Ryan CourtR. Court9534547941921044431124.272.426
Brian BogusevicB. Bogusevic632373864122103517462.270.464
Sam TravisS. Travis73272367313042031505.268.360
Dan ButlerD. Butler66207245413043026420.261.382
Mike MillerM. Miller7824933659132727453.261.341
Matt DominguezM. Dominguez1023654293180125717652.255.403
Allen CraigA. Craig4715818407011422400.253.316
Junior LakeJ. Lake196161521014192.246.311
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte6920628487132232492.233.320
Deven MarreroD. Marrero4215116351203135410.232.371
Pablo SandovalP. Sandoval207771730144160.221.299
Steve SelskyS. Selsky792973064100113918971.215.360
Brock HoltB. Holt207091510396140.214.357
Jackie Bradley Jr.J. Bradley Jr.25110011220.200.800
Tim RobersonT. Roberson165621130052160.196.250
Blake SwihartB. Swihart4917922346142313461.190.302
Josh RutledgeJ. Rutledge9252310114100.120.280

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe KellyJ. Kelly001001.0000010.00
Robby ScottR. Scott007007.1300550.00
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.106006.0111371.50
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman41180229.0166513351.55
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez741717094.077272523752.39
Brian JohnsonB. Johnson321515077.173252426632.79
Edgar OlmosE. Olmos83276381.264312630682.87
Blaine BoyerB. Boyer02110215.113557122.93
Noe RamirezN. Ramirez33330548.240191916573.51
Ben TaylorB. Taylor0090110.0744573.60
Henry OwensH. Owens451414069.057323060723.91
Marcus WaldenM. Walden1062615098.296494335833.92
Shawn HavilandS. Haviland6820170116.1109545233964.02
Kyle MartinK. Martin04290148.252232322464.25
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd05301251.051272515584.41
Erik CordierE. Cordier016018.14559155.40
Kyle KendrickK. Kendrick371515084.2103646115616.48
David PriceD. Price002205.21296289.53