Minor League Baseball

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera12010001201.500.500
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.97359539920183940616.276.404
Christian LopesC. Lopes812893978212434364315.270.398
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley732283561120122155011.268.333
Michael SaundersM. Saunders291201932902108251.267.392
Gregorio PetitG. Petit65245246518042810452.265.388
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve195651430173100.250.357
Shane OpitzS. Opitz78232185814101715346.250.319
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian10838149931831158321143.244.394
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore94308237162136385411.231.273
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman8226133581501238461054.222.418
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez111406428926165339874.219.333
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia33111818601517510.162.243
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani227751210033211.156.169
David JacobD. Jacob14000000020.000.000
Miguel MonteroM. Montero13000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger42125039.037886311.85
Leonel CamposL. Campos20220726.2166611282.03
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Chad GirodoC. Girodo13271441.149171414313.05
John StilsonJ. Stilson24340248.241201720463.14
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau41261145.130171624563.18
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0133010.1844693.48
Matt DermodyM. Dermody51331143.048211711393.56
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Joe SmithJ. Smith003002.1311033.86
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer4722220120.0141585342773.98
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
TJ HouseT. House91123230130.21447162621044.27
Chris SmithC. Smith13250929.03014143214.34
Dominic LeoneD. Leone004004.0422144.50
Wil BrowningW. Browning41350152.063373531526.06
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube231111055.263433821476.14