Minor League Baseball

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Joey RickardJ. Rickard3411922369122722233.303.445
Chance SiscoC. Sisco930692014480.300.467
Steve WilkersonS. Wilkerson19701320504135150.286.529
Drew DoschD. Dosch72252317119153223721.282.425
Alex PresleyA. Presley261091930511811270.275.367
Garabez RosaG. Rosa88339489317063611802.274.378
Caleb JosephC. Joseph24881024202148190.273.364
Pedro AlvarezP. Alvarez1663617201133150.270.349
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman5017421457321711476.259.368
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas27105102770193161.257.352
DJ StewartD. Stewart77274466719093943638.245.412
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada75267286511012617553.243.296
Andrew SusacA. Susac3912013297062628410.242.450
Austin WynnsA. Wynns4113919324041611380.230.345
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop2786918501167220.209.302
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma1238372103490.184.289
Michael SaundersM. Saunders258711143111416232.161.253

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tanner ScottT. Scott01100012.010119130.75
Donnie HartD. Hart10241630.029778372.10
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez233811145.151201412462.78
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis331515059.240202024473.02
David HessD. Hess3299045.238161619443.15
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka12160022.227986243.18
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski541912084.268363332893.51
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez351414072.062313122723.88
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino1244019.01711912134.26
Josh EdginJ. Edgin30120018.2191095254.34
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez53331249.149282518524.56
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon26286058.062343024744.66
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner51350244.147312623445.28
Tim MelvilleT. Melville662314081.0100625634666.22
Chris LeeC. Lee0253011.023161310810.64