Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon49179286218262312549.346.570
Nick SenzelN. Senzel44171235312262519398.310.509
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin481732550124538203910.289.491
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson792963184181103318882.284.453
Mason WilliamsM. Williams83305488315463028565.272.407
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera23901124823116152.267.500
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Steve SelskyS. Selsky5819027489182520601.253.437
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren5416013391000819300.244.306
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson165151230038150.235.294
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Blake TrahanB. Trahan92297446713011942683.226.279
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Stuart TurnerS. Turner227561510096280.200.213
Tony CruzT. Cruz18641012103127190.188.344
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey31280232.0126522441.41
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush013001430.128985352.37
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget12350042.235171418492.95
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson961717093.0703934471143.29
Wandy PeraltaW. Peralta10120012.11155793.65
Austin BriceA. Brice006007.0733473.86
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10230027.03016125234.00
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens1195033.233201613294.28
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino451817099.1113524927534.44
Cody ReedC. Reed281514083.193464229794.54
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell11270031.035171618254.65
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Jose LopezJ. Lopez481818095.193545030814.72
Homer BaileyH. Bailey2276037.241202010284.78
Zack WeissZ. Weiss219019.191071286.75
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan28168050.269524228427.46
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29