Minor League Baseball

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler39131001210.333.444
Jesse WinkerJ. Winker85299339422024138462.314.408
Cedric HunterC. Hunter14405124014180.300.475
Juan PerezJ. Perez2280924514812186.300.538
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly461682150615169253.298.435
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren83306378716242820392.284.389
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel4013615385201117307.279.346
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde1204593612714675533664.277.379
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera6823931639174215612.264.397
Seth Mejias-BreanS. Mejias-Brean16616161001390.262.279
Zach VincejZ. Vincej100347339116423425444.262.349
Tony RendaT. Renda5118116477111912182.260.326
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin993634693202740378323.256.380
Brandon DixonB. Dixon109386519823315563411117.254.446
Stuart TurnerS. Turner155921400033140.237.237
Chad WallachC. Wallach62218285011091813601.229.404
Beau AmaralB. Amaral5416824377101218403.220.274
Zach WaltersZ. Walters11463830021140.174.239

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Kevin ShackelfordK. Shackelford313501247.03311818611.53
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski2085030.224878352.05
Louis ColemanL. Coleman21250236.22810916442.21
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman011107.0522162.57
Alejandro ChacinA. Chacin03440169.163262027632.60
Sal RomanoS. Romano141010049.149261917323.47
Lisalverto BonillaL. Bonilla34188262.261312523593.59
Cody ReedC. Reed4919180100.11034942611003.77
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson1287040.127171713453.79
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell24240137.25225179284.06
Lucas LuetgeL. Luetge12200027.23417149304.55
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens7823220120.1138756745905.01
Rookie DavisR. Davis3288042.15126259385.31
Barrett AstinB. Astin23212041.057282721375.93
Amir GarrettA. Garrett131111051.165373417445.96
Kyle McMyneK. McMyne41411162.276544740426.75
Rob WootenR. Wooten1366023.13418185266.94
Nick RouttN. Routt24173029.240262413197.28
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani00120015.019161522169.00
Vin MazzaroV. Mazzaro022204.11313123324.92
Nefi OgandoN. Ogando001000.12220054.00