Minor League Baseball

Durham Bulls

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Shane PetersonS. Peterson592183261130123210526.280.505
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard1134376112028110583411715.275.412
Mike MarjamaM. Marjama72263327216195121533.274.445
Kean WongK. Wong893223988180438296613.273.366
Dayron VaronaD. Varona1971111933295193.268.479
Jake BauersJ. Bauers112414671102811257669615.266.425
Willy AdamesW. Adames11142863113255847611119.264.402
Curt CasaliC. Casali7928233749054532620.262.348
Johnny FieldJ. Field96388511002911049238211.258.415
Jake HagerJ. Hager6323728579342412353.241.354
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie95353458015294436771.227.357
Michael McKenryM. McKenry65201254211042239640.209.323
Rickie Weeks Jr.R. Weeks Jr.412420012350.167.417

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Diego MorenoD. Moreno00110516.19223171.10
Ryne StanekR. Stanek10320838.0225515511.18
Jaime SchultzJ. Schultz007007.14113141.23
Andrew KittredgeA. Kittredge61362161.146121115681.61
Ryan GartonR. Garton20241433.0186616461.64
Adam KolarekA. Kolarek24370237.2358713351.67
Austin PruittA. Pruitt0194124.217972332.55
Blake SnellB. Snell5077044.043131315612.66
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri102209.17332122.89
Jake FariaJ. Faria611111058.244232022843.07
Neil WagnerN. Wagner01321344.037171514413.07
Chih-Wei HuC. Hu41283257.152242011513.14
Ryan YarbroughR. Yarbrough12623230140.01235853361393.41
Jeffrey AmesJ. Ames01402255.049252430703.93
Justin MarksJ. Marks4191015.210889154.60
Danny FarquharD. Farquhar014003.2233347.36
Chase WhitleyC. Whitley023205.28993514.29