Minor League Baseball

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jayson WerthJ. Werth13010000000.333.333
Irving FaluI. Falu106344369717194230395.282.416
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza56186305211041925302.280.403
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder11038064982411767481154.258.461
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss421461637300185113.253.274
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista33140203590086225.250.314
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson121402491002211872431120.249.443
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey78232215711011624510.246.306
Matt SkoleM. Skole52169344015082325480.237.467
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano401371132502196130.234.314
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino5319115444052912410.230.330
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225
Trea TurnerT. Turner13000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin AdamsA. Adams62410355.041221437862.29
Enny RomeroE. Romero013003.0211053.00
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Neal CottsN. Cotts13480245.034201916513.80
Trevor GottT. Gott20300437.139191613353.86
Rafael MartinR. Martin32470257.057282812584.42
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite13232048.255252418434.44
Esmil RogersE. Rogers1244021.22511112154.57
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan12108035.243242319235.80
A.J. ColeA. Cole441717086.2117605635715.82
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner151111047.254313128365.85
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin24244050.060363532436.30
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Sammy SolisS. Solis13131012.21399686.39
Kevin JepsenK. Jepsen01130116.11615129206.61
Taylor HillT. Hill3599049.270414010247.25
Shawn KelleyS. Kelley118206.2866298.10
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez2110019.218998118.38
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38