Minor League Baseball

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Kevan SmithK. Smith1453102060015690.377.491
Tyler SaladinoT. Saladino620371014370.350.550
Cody AscheC. Asche692243469121114343562.308.518
Willy GarciaW. Garcia3111220326052018381.286.473
Yoan MoncadaY. Moncada8030957879312364910217.282.447
Ryan RaburnR. Raburn278311232131320291.277.434
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois6521121575142313354.270.360
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico993785599183124546734.262.421
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano106389591001431446351137.257.416
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf57189234714022118374.249.354
Jacob MayJ. May90342428585321269524.249.327
Jose VinicioJ. Vinicio36130133251170355.246.323
Danny HayesD. Hayes11238644882111660591250.228.412
Adam EngelA. Engel46165203612281919514.218.461
Carson BlairC. Blair3612315267051512510.211.390
Everth CabreraE. Cabrera5216921345018183410.201.249
Roberto PenaR. Pena471607317011210240.194.256
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia14000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya10130019.017335151.42
David HolmbergD. Holmberg3071016.110335131.65
Gregory InfanteG. Infante01120315.07338181.80
Chris BeckC. Beck105018.0622462.25
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka005007.0622242.57
Brad GoldbergB. Goldberg31280438.135151120462.58
James ShieldsJ. Shields0333014.013753143.21
Cory LuebkeC. Luebke002105.0632053.60
Brian ClarkB. Clark51300240.247201711393.76
Reynaldo LopezR. Lopez6722220121.01015651491313.79
Zack BurdiZ. Burdi04290733.130181517514.05
Matt PurkeM. Purke35410055.249272626694.20
Lucas GiolitoL. Giolito61024240128.21226664591344.48
Giovanni SotoG. Soto00160025.124151511325.33
Tyler DanishT. Danish31222210117.1150927042595.37
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer7824240122.0127837663955.61
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001104.2733015.79
Chris VolstadC. Volstad2924151101.0139736618625.88
Mike PelfreyM. Pelfrey022206.01055347.50
Michael YnoaM. Ynoa002001.03331127.00