Minor League Baseball

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela11376124007590.324.432
Melky CabreraM. Cabrera197872561082102.321.423
Greg AllenG. Allen371382743120110163711.312.420
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes91343539830210583011110.286.472
Yandy DiazY. Diaz81285418120022763632.284.375
Todd HankinsT. Hankins6115419438019124911.279.351
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia79305328522174518580.279.426
Drew MaggiD. Maggi4014922419101214358.275.349
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall619552012450.263.526
Mike PapiM. Papi60178324615052035560.258.427
Yu ChangY. Chang883214081252743281004.252.408
Eric HaaseE. Haase853094476183145526982.246.460
Adam RosalesA. Rosales742343556111124026582.239.449
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez75238234811093622950.202.361
Eric StametsE. Stamets4815412306141111312.195.325
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer32116919504138430.164.310
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
George KontosG. Kontos20100312.21000080.00
Tyler OlsonT. Olson013001.1010140.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall10110013.213311110.66
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko531010065.033141413591.94
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez20130317.213553312.55
Ben TaylorB. Taylor61310738.22912117462.56
Mitch TalbotM. Talbot34109058.060232111393.26
Robert ZarateR. Zarate31290130.027151117403.30
Marc RzepczynskiM. Rzepczynski006002.2411313.38
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich02350031.219151426343.98
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando20136033.237171510244.01
Matt BelisleM. Belisle0090110.210551114.22
Adam WilkA. Wilk4819190111.2118575339724.27
Andrew MillerA. Miller002002.0111034.50
Cole SulserC. Sulser23300134.236221814504.67
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt1166026.04217171205.88
Stephen FifeS. Fife451312062.188464315446.21
Cam HillC. Hill00160313.21511108136.59
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau01260226.023202016316.92
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1355024.144221910117.03
Louis HeadL. Head11140015.025232191812.60
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00