Minor League Baseball

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Byron BuxtonB. Buxton312350023130.417.917
Matt HagueM. Hague1224495813326085956698.296.408
Mitch GarverM. Garver883205693290174550852.291.541
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto72229206510023222450.284.354
Daniel PalkaD. Palka702793978102113721671.280.448
Niko GoodrumN. Goodrum1184276511424413642910510.267.433
J.B. ShuckJ. Shuck110372379624433140414.258.368
ByungHo ParkB. Park9837143942221252271200.253.420
Kennys VargasK. Vargas5117826458192831530.253.461
Ben PaulsenB. Paulsen2274617603125160.230.432
Tommy FieldT. Field108385478829063229844.229.351
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez6620115466301519342.229.289
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy5919421439042722360.222.330
Quintin BerryQ. Berry14365711004111.194.278

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.T. ChargoisJ. Chargois002012.2100120.00
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly2070410.05115150.90
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios3066039.224858391.13
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz30240235.1197710391.78
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin32260436.1318813541.98
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger21210630.227778352.05
Kyle GibsonK. Gibson1233017.113445232.08
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers63300642.02612129442.57
Tim MelvilleT. Melville431110066.248212023642.70
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski26332254.25121187482.96
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale13294154.154241815402.98
Phil HughesP. Hughes003003.0311213.00
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers13421210130.1135494627973.18
Craig BreslowC. Breslow003002.2111123.38
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0144020.218883163.48
David HurlbutD. Hurlbut8821200118.2141554726953.56
Justin HaleyJ. Haley1054017.117873113.63
Kam MickolioK. Mickolio017019.0444434.00
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers00150013.013664134.15
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago1155017.0129814204.24
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler4187044.047252210374.50
Nick TepeschN. Tepesch1365029.03624189275.59
Bartolo ColonB. Colon011103.2444259.82