Minor League Baseball

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adam FrazierA. Frazier310241001311.400.500
Eury PerezE. Perez50134264562112122322.336.433
Chris BostickC. Bostick1144506513031375435947.289.418
Jason RogersJ. Rogers6925335739193427443.289.439
Joey TerdoslavichJ. Terdoslavich92296378219063938563.277.402
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings51175284813042714241.274.417
Elias DiazE. Diaz5721819581002279363.266.339
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin63241276410212614463.266.336
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz983674196271145617724.262.455
Justin MaffeiJ. Maffei1023460002571.261.261
Erich WeissE. Weiss90284367318443331606.257.391
Max MoroffM. Moroff511853147100133741595.254.519
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna1036695001591.250.389
Barrett BarnesB. Barnes2473101870088281.247.342
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows672694465170435234810.242.349
Eric WoodE. Wood10837350842141451411147.225.416
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe63216254511452026752.208.366
Anderson FelizA. Feliz421251124603199393.192.312

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler GlasnowT. Glasnow811212075.1461515271131.79
Steven BraultS. Brault10521200120.1852626441091.94
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas123801248.244191520432.77
Edgar SantanaE. Santana13400752.054171612472.77
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler13330637.138141320353.13
Antonio BastardoA. Bastardo20121011.11154893.18
Clay HolmesC. Holmes9523220101.289423953923.45
Drew HutchisonD. Hutchison7825230143.11366458481103.64
Angel SanchezA. Sanchez35390155.151232315653.74
Pat LightP. Light30220426.123121115203.76
Cody DicksonC. Dickson43195031.125141427324.02
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney31361053.155302424454.05
Josh LindblomJ. Lindblom02174037.23717178334.06
A.J. SchugelA. Schugel31260036.237181713364.17
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler6824180115.2138776832855.29