Liga 1, 2, 3

ScheduleFixtures

September

Month: 
Friday, 1 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-2 3Granada Barcelona BNuevo Los Carmenes
Saturday, 2 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 3Numancia AlmeríaLos Pajaritos
0-1 3Lugo CádizAnxo Carro
0-4 3Gimnàstic Sporting de GijónNou Estadi
1-1 3Osasuna HuescaEl Sadar
0-0 3Lorca FC Rayo VallecanoFrancisco Artes Carrasco
Sunday, 3 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-0 3Oviedo ReusCarlos Tartiere
1-2 3Sevilla Atlético Cultural LeonesaCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
2-0 3Valladolid TenerifeJosé Zorrilla
1-2 3Córdoba ZaragozaNuevo Arcángel
Monday, 4 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 3Alcorcón AlbaceteSanto Domingo
Friday, 8 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-0 4Cádiz GimnàsticRamón de Carranza
Saturday, 9 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-0 4Huesca Sevilla AtléticoEl Alcoraz
1-1 4Sporting de Gijón OviedoEl Molinón
4-0 4Barcelona B CórdobaMiniestadi
2-1 4Almería Lorca FCJuegos Mediterráneos
Sunday, 10 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-2 4Tenerife GranadaHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
0-1 4Zaragoza AlcorcónLa Romareda
4-4 4Cultural Leonesa ValladolidEstadio Reino de Leon
0-1 4Albacete LugoCarlos Belmonte
0-3 4Rayo Vallecano OsasunaEstadio de Vallecas
Monday, 11 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 4Reus NumanciaCamp Nou Municipal
Friday, 15 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 5Lugo ZaragozaAnxo Carro
Saturday, 16 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
2-1 5Valladolid GranadaJosé Zorrilla
0-0 5Sevilla Atlético Rayo VallecanoCiudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros
1-1 5Lorca FC ReusFrancisco Artes Carrasco
2-1 5Osasuna AlmeríaEl Sadar
3-0 5Numancia Sporting de GijónLos Pajaritos
Sunday, 17 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-2 5Cultural Leonesa HuescaEstadio Reino de Leon
1-1 5Alcorcón Barcelona BSanto Domingo
1-0 5Oviedo CádizCarlos Tartiere
3-1 5Gimnàstic AlbaceteNou Estadi
2-0 5Córdoba TenerifeNuevo Arcángel
Friday, 22 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
3-0 6Almería Sevilla AtléticoJuegos Mediterráneos
Saturday, 23 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
0-0 6Reus OsasunaCamp Nou Municipal
1-0 6Sporting de Gijón Lorca FCEl Molinón
3-1 6Granada CórdobaNuevo Los Carmenes
4-0 6Tenerife AlcorcónHeliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Sunday, 24 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-0 6Huesca ValladolidEl Alcoraz
3-1 6Rayo Vallecano Cultural LeonesaEstadio de Vallecas
2-1 6Albacete OviedoCarlos Belmonte
0-0 6Cádiz NumanciaRamón de Carranza
1-1 6Zaragoza GimnàsticLa Romareda
Monday, 25 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
1-2 6Barcelona B LugoMiniestadi
Friday, 29 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 NaN:� BRT14:30 7Cultural Leonesa AlmeríaEstadio Reino de Leon
Saturday, 30 September 2017
Time/ResultMatchdayHomeAwayVenue
7:00 AM PT8:00 AM MT9:00 AM CT10:00 AM ET14:00 GMT16:00 15:00 3:00 PM 17:00 KSA12:00 AM AET19:30 IST9:30 AM VEN18:00 UAE10:00 PM SST22:00 21:00 7:00 AM MST9:00 AM EST10:00 ET9:00 NaN:� BRT10:00 7Valladolid CórdobaJosé Zorrilla
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 NaN:� BRT12:00 7Numancia AlbaceteLos Pajaritos
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 NaN:� BRT14:00 7Lorca FC CádizFrancisco Artes Carrasco

@STATS_Football