Canadian Football League


Montreal Alouettes

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Darian Durant7155-22070.51977282.49.010780
Total7155-22070.51977282.48.9910780

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Tyrell Sutton56636172.25.5202
Brandon Rutley22412462.05.2220
Jean-Christophe Beaulieu779113.013.0411
Darian Durant7148412.06.0120
Stefan Logan73507.116.7311
B.J. Cunningham75385.47.6210
Ernest Jackson73172.45.780
Vernon Adams Jr.7891.31.121
Total7130774110.66.0415

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Nik Lewis73736151.69.8211
B.J. Cunningham72950572.117.4653
Ernest Jackson72742660.915.8803
Tiquan Underwood61930250.315.9512
Tyrell Sutton5149218.46.6130
Brandon Rutley286331.57.9150
George Johnson465213.08.7161
Jean-Christophe Beaulieu75486.99.6210
Alex Pierzchalski254623.09.2150
Geno Lewis134747.015.7330
Stefan Logan72355.017.5210
Total71551977282.412.88010

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Boris Bede70000131517192066
Ernest Jackson7303000000018
B.J. Cunningham7303000000018
Tyrell Sutton5220000000012
Tiquan Underwood6202000000012
Nik Lewis710100000006
Stefan Logan711000000006
Vernon Adams Jr.711000000006
Jean-Christophe Beaulieu711000000006
Branden Dozier710010000006
George Johnson410100000006
Total71651011315171920162

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan7272449.0310
B.J. Cunningham74307.5110
Total7312748.8310

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan72250122.8360
Tyrell Sutton525628.0320
Total72455723.2360

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Boris Bede7171989.55-54-44-43-41-151
Total7171989.55-54-44-43-41-1-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Boris Bede739169043.3160
Total739169043.30-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Jonathon Mincy5100.00
Total7100.00